Программа турнира

Дорогие танцоры!
В расписании возможны незначительные изменения.
Время начала регистрации 06.04.19 в 10:00, 07.04.19 в 11:30.
Время окончания регистрации каждой категории за 30 мин. до начала первого тура.


6 Апреля 2019
CATEGORY DISCIPLINE ROUND DANCES START
MORNING SESSION:
1 Opening ceremony 11:20
2 Under 12 Ballroom Semifinal 5 11:34
3 Pro-Am Single Dances BRONZE Latin Final 5 11:50
4 Pro-Am Single Dances SILVER Latin Final 5 11:58
5 Pro-Am Single Dances GOLD (B+A) Latin Semifinal 5 12:12
6 Under 12 Ballroom Final 5 12:56
7 Pro-Am Single Dances GOLD (B) Latin Final 5 13:07
8 Pro-Am 3 Dance Challenge BRONZE Latin Final 3 13:17
9 Pro-Am Single Dances GOLD (A) Latin Final 5 13:19
10 Pro-Am 3 Dance Challenge SILVER Latin Final 3 13:33
11 Pro-Am 3 Dance Challenge GOLD Latin Final 3 13:38
12 Under 12 Ballroom AWARD 13:46
13 Pro-Am Scholarship (B) Latin Quarterfinal 5 14:20
14 Under 12 Latin Semifinal 5 14:37
15 Pro-Am Scholarship (A) Latin Semifinal 5 14:48
16 Pro-Am Scholarship (B) Latin Semifinal 5 15:05
17 Under 12 Latin Final 5 15:25
18 Pro-Am Scholarship (A) Latin Final 5 15:40
19 Pro-Am Scholarship (B) Latin Final 5 15:50
20 Under 12 Latin AWARD 15:59
21 Pro-Am Championship Latin Quarterfinal 5 16:12
EVENING SESSION:
22 Opening ceremony 18:00
23 Under 16 Ballroom Semifinal 5 18:31
24 Under 19 Latin Semifinal 5 18:51
25 Amateur Ballroom Semifinal 5 19:11
26 Pro-Am Championship Latin Semifinal 5 19:33
27 Under 16 (rotation with Under 19)
Under 19 (rotation with Under 16)
Ballroom
Latin
Final 5
5
19:55
28 Amateur (rotation with Pro-Am)
Pro-Am Championship (rotation with Amateur)
Ballroom
Latin
Final 5
5
20:33
29 VIP Showcase 20:34
30 Award Ceremony 20:59
7 Апреля 2019
CATEGORY DISCIPLINE ROUND DANCES START
MORNING SESSION:
1 Opening ceremony 12:50
2 Pro-Am Single Dances BRONZE Ballroom Final 5 13:02
3 Pro-Am Single Dances SILVER Ballroom Final 5 13:09
4 Pro-Am Single Dances GOLD (B) Ballroom Semifinal 5 13:17
5 Amateur Latin First round 5 13:40
6 Pro-Am Single Dances GOLD (B+A) Ballroom Final 5 14:30
7 Pro-Am 3 Dance Challenge BRONZE Ballroom Final 3 14:45
8 Pro-Am 3 Dance Challenge GOLD Ballroom Final 3 14:51
9 Amateur Latin Quarterfinal 5 15:05
10 Pro-Am 3 Dance Challenge SILVER Ballroom Final 3 15:46
11 Pro-Am Scholarship (B) Ballroom Semifinal 5 15:52
12 Pro-Am Scholarship (A) Ballroom Final 5 16:11
13 Pro-Am Scholarship (B) Ballroom Final 5 16:35
14 Break 16:37
Evening session
15 Opening Ceremony 18:00
16 Under 16 Latin Semifinal 5 18:31
17 Under 19 Ballroom Semifinal 5 18:55
18 VIP Showcase 19:17
19 Pro-Am Championship Ballroom Semifinal 5 19:18
20 Amateur Latin Semifinal 5 19:45
21 VIP Showcase 20:09
22 Under 16 (rotation with Under 19)
Under 19 (rotation with Under 16)
Latin
Ballroom
Final 5
5
20:16
23 VIP Showcase 20:58
24 Pro-Am Championship (rotation with Amateur)
Amateur (rotation with Pro-Am)
Ballroom
Latin
Final 5
5
21:03
25 Award Ceremony 21:43
26 After party 23:00
ДОРОГИЕ ТАНЦОРЫ!
DEAR DANCERS!
Обращаем ваше внимание на то, что участие в турнире возможно только при условии прохождения предварительной регистрации. Регистрация заканчивается 31.03.2019.

Please pay attention to the fact that the participation in the tournament is possible only after passing a preliminary registration. Registration ends 31.03.2019.
Enter the site
Войти на сайт